3/16/12

RealityShows DJ Mona-Lisa (Sex and Fame) Celebrity Gossip http://ping.fm/4b1zi
Videos This one is hot-send it to all your friends http://ping.fm/iYBJB
DJ Mona-Lisa (Sex and Fame Series) Sex Lessons http://ping.fm/optMN
DJ Mona-Lisa (Tempting B*tch) http://ping.fm/H6wZH
DJ Mona-Lisa Sex Life: http://ping.fm/K4iDC
Did you kiss my ass? Just put dem lips on the computer screen while ya watch dis video of me: http://ping.fm/4efwb
Kiss this ass...smooth motherfucker uh: http://ping.fm/oxwOS
Its great to have loyal fans that kiss my booty from the computer-turns me on!
Now..hmmmmmm!
You kiss the computer screen with me on it-omg-i need to see you.
Beautiful people how r u. Will be broadcasting LIVE from Blog Talk Radio. Watch out for my bulletins.
DJ Mona-Lisa fans eagerly awaits new videos...her response: I need a good fuck to regain my energy then on to the next one.
He tells me that this pussy is damn good: http://ping.fm/OomC2
DJ Mona-Lisa (Sex and Fame Reality Series) College Sex Credits http://ping.fm/RopIF
Yow can u believe this shit. This chick said her psychic told her Im a lesbian...a lesbian..why ya'all discussing me anyway?
ah yea I wud love to lick that dick http://ping.fm/WSANO
Yea I feel ya-wud love to get 'em suck right now. DJ Mona-Lisa (Sex and Fame) Episode - Sin City http://ping.fm/ygYQa
Pink Friday (DJ Mona-Lisa Rocks The House) Adult Entertainment: http://ping.fm/n4M3G
nah I aint got any boyfriend cause im happy this way. I get to talk fuckery,nobody to stop me.
Just because you stole my camera uh.. I got secrets to tell. I was gonna spare you but hell no!